(02) 313-03878:00 - 15:00

Lista de estudiantes

Octavo

8vo A

  • ABAD GARCIA LEITON ALISTHER
  • ARBOLEDA YANEZ DAYRA SAMIRA
  • AULLA AGUAGALLO EVELYN NATASHA
  • AVILA ORTIZ MATHEWS BENJAMIN
  • BRITO NOVOA RENATA DANIELA
  • CALLE GAIBOR CARLOS ISMAEL
  • CHEME CHICHANDE BRITTANY DAYANA
  • CHICAIZA FLORES CRISTOPHER MATIAS
  • CUJI NAVAS MAYKEL JARET
  • CUNGACHI MINIGUANO JEREMY MIGUEL
  • DALGO SIERRA GENESIS CRISTINA
  • FERNANDEZ MENDOZA LEONARDO VALENTIN
  • FLORES CAIZA MARTIN ISRAEL
  • FREIRE CARRION ANDREW VALENTINO
  • GRANJA LOPEZ MATHIAS ISAAC
  • GUALA GUALLICHICO ANDREINA FERNANDA
  • GUAMINGA TIGSE MATIAS ALEJANDRO
  • HERRERA FENANDEZ FABIAN ANDRES
  • IMBAQUINGO PARRA DAVID MATEO
  • LEMA ZAPATA JHONNY JOSUE
  • LUCTUALA AGUIRRE NAHOMI BRIGGITH
  • MEDINA ORTIZ ERICK JOSUE
  • MEDRANDA PAUCAR ABDIAS JAMIN
  • MORALES YUGSI ADRIANA PAULINA
  • OCAÑA SANMARTIN HAYLEY VALENTINA
  • PASTUÑA ANGULO EDDY FABIAN
  • PERALTA PRECIADO BENJAMIN ISRAEL
  • PEÑAHERRERA CASILLAS BRYCE JAIR
  • PIÑA LLANGARI MILKA SARAHI
  • QUIJADA MINDIOLA JOSELVIS NAZAREHT
  • QUINGALUIZA GUALLICHICO MARJORIE BRIGITTE
  • REINOSO PULI NICOLAS HABRAN
  • RUANO MALATAXI JHOSTIN ALEXANDER
  • SANGUCHO MOLINA MARISOL ELIZABETH
  • SARMIENTO TIPAS JEREMY PAUL
  • TACO TACO MAITE ABIGAIL
  • TRUJILLO PILAGUANO JULIAN PATRICIO
  • VEGA AVILES MATHEWS GABRIEL
  • VERDEZOTO CARVAJAL JONATHAN ALEXANDER

8vo B

  • ACOSTA AVENDAÑO SOFIA MAYTHE
  • AREQUIPA BONILLA ANAHI MICAELA
  • AYALA MALDONADO KARLA FERNANDA
  • BEDON MOPOSITA SHANDE EMANUEL
  • CABRERA DOMINGUEZ SCARLETH ALEJANDRA
  • CASA QUINATOA EVELIN PAMELA
  • CHACON CASTILLO SEBASTIAN JESÚS
  • CHIPANTIZA GAVILANES RICARDO DANIEL
  • COMINA VELIZ LESLY JAMILETH
  • CUMBAJIN RAMOS MICHELLE ANAHI
  • CUYO CHUNGANDRO LISSETH ALEJANDRA
  • ESPINOSA TIPAN ADRIAN SANTIAGO
  • ESPINOSA VILLAMAGUA BRITHANY ZEYDE
  • GALLARDO CEVALLOS DANILO JAHIR
  • GUAMUSHIG TAIPE HUGO PATRICIO
  • HERRERA MUENTES DOMENICA VANESSA
  • JACOME SOLANO LUZDARY DANAE
  • LAPO LAPO GIULIANA ANAHI
  • LESCANO ILLICACHI JEREMY SNAIDER
  • MANOTOA CHALUISA EVELYN JOHANA
  • MERA YAGUAPAZ ANTHONY DAMIAN
  • MURILLO CUARAN MIKAELA ALEXANDRA
  • ORTEGA MERA SARAI ELIANA
  • PALMA LEON SARA ABIGAIL
  • PAUCAR COLUMBA DAMARIS NICOL
  • PEREZ ATIAGA ANDERSON STEVEN
  • PILAQUINGA CHAVEZ JEFERSON ADAN
  • PILLAGA BEDOYA PAUL ALEJANDRO
  • PONCE CHAVEZ ALISSON ADRIANA
  • QUINGAHUANO TANDAPILCO ALEX SEBASTIAN
  • RUIZ CAMACHO MAELO ANTONIO
  • SANTARROSA COELLO CRISTOPHER ALEXANDER
  • SIGCHA TOAQUISA LUIS MAYCOL
  • SOPA ALOMOTO EDGAR ANTONNY
  • TIPANGUANO TOMALO SAUL EMILIANO
  • TOABANDA VINUEZA JORGE LUIS
  • VARGAS SIMBAÑA SANTIAGO ISMAEL
  • VILLACRES LOPEZ JORGE DE JESUS

8vo C

  • AGUAISA IZA JOSUE DAVID
  • BALTAZACA CHALUISA STEVE MAXIMILIANO
  • BASTIDAS CAICEDO MAITE ABIGAIL
  • CACERES ROSALES MATEO SEBASTIAN
  • CASTRO QUEVEDO KIMBERLY JULIANA
  • CHANGA VACA MATEO JAIR
  • CHIPUGSI TASIPANTA KEVIN GEOVANNI
  • CORONADO DE LA CRUZ RONALD BAHIR
  • CULQUI REYES ANTHONY ARIEL
  • CUMBAL CHILIQUINGA ISRAEL PATRICIO
  • ESCALA CRISLEIDY
  • FIGUEROA JIMENEZ WINTER ANDRES
  • GUANOTASI VASQUEZ LUISANA MICAELA
  • GUANOTUÑA PASTUÑA TATIANA LISSETH
  • GUAÑA CAIZA MARCO VINICIO
  • GUERRERO LATORRE ROMNY JOSUE
  • HINOJOSA ACHIG ERICK JOEL
  • JIMENEZ LOPEZ NAOMI NICOLE
  • LARCOS MONTOYA BRUNO NICKOLAS
  • LIMAICO GUZMAN KIMBERLLY BRIGGETTE
  • MARTINEZ PICO MICHAEL STEVEN
  • MENDOZA MARCANO LUCY DAVIANA
  • MONGE MOLINA BENJAMIN MIZAHEL
  • MONTERO JIJON MATEO ISAAC
  • MULLO QUILUMBA JHOJAN DANIEL
  • NAUQUE MUELA STEVEN ANDRES
  • PACHACAMA CHUQUIMARCA MAIKEL GABRIEL
  • PAUCAR GAVILIMA MARIA JOSE
  • PEREZ CORREA ANDRE GABRIEL
  • PROAÑO AVILES JEREMY ADRIAN
  • QUISHPE TAPIA DIEGO GABRIEL
  • REYES SUAREZ ANDY JAIR
  • SARITAMA TORRES DOMENICA ALEXANDRA
  • SIMBAÑA LUCERO DENNIS JOEL
  • TOAPANTA TASINCHANA ANDREA FERNANDA
  • TULCANAZO AREQUIPA ALISSON NAYELI
  • UGSHA RUIZ ARIK JOEL
  • VELASTEGUI GONZALEZ SOFIA GABRIELA
  • VINUEZA ALVEAR RENATA CRISTINA

8vo D

  • ALCIVAR VELEZ GENNER ALEXANDER
  • BANCES TARRILLO GRACE
  • BOCANCHO REVELO ERICK JARETH
  • CACERES RUBIO ASHLYN NICOL
  • CARDENAS CISNEROS LUCIANA YAHELA
  • CEDEÑO MOREIRA CAMILA MICAELA
  • CELI SHULCA ANDREA CAROLINA
  • CHAVEZ ESCALANTE NASHLA ARIANA
  • CHUNGANDRO CUYO EMERSOON MATIAS
  • COBA CHAVEZ ALAN LEANDRO
  • FONSECA FREIRE SABRINA DANNAE
  • GARCIA VERA NATALIA CAROLINA
  • GUALOTUÑA TIPANTUÑA DAYRO ISRAEL
  • GUANOTUÑA GUANOTUÑA JOSELIN TATIANA
  • GUERRERO CALAGULLIN JEIMMY SAURY
  • GUERRERO GONZALEZ DAMARIS ALEJANDRA
  • IBARRA VISTIN PAULINA VALERIA
  • KAITIAT ALBAN DIOGENES DAVID
  • LEMA ROCHA SAIHD NATANAEL
  • LLERENA MARCATOMA DANNA VALERIA
  • LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ JEIMY ISMAEL
  • MASACELA TOABANDA JHOSUA ALEXANDER
  • MONTENEGRO ALMAGRO ISAIAS EMMANUEL
  • NOBOA VELASQUEZ BRENDA ELIZABETH
  • PACHACAMA SALAZAR SHYRLEY SARAY
  • PERLAZA MACIAS IRVIN NAHIN
  • PILA VEGA PRESLEY JAHIR
  • PULIG CAMPO DAMIAN GUILLERMO
  • PUNINA QUINGAHUANO LIVINTON JAHIR
  • QUISPE CHICAIZA DOMENICA MIKAELA
  • RIERA LOPEZ CRISTIAN ISRAEL
  • RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ HEIDY ANAHI
  • SALAZAR DEFAZ MATIAS SEBASTIAN
  • SANCHEZ CACHIGUANGO AIFEL ALEXANDER
  • SIMBAÑA ROBALINO GUADALUPE SARAHI
  • TORRES GASCON DYLAN OSWALDO
  • VACA YEPEZ ERIK ISRAEL
  • VASCONEZ LOPEZ ELIAS SANTIAGO
  • VELASQUEZ FUENTES DANIELA ALEJANDRA
  • VERDESOTO VALLEJO ARIANA MICAELA

8vo E

  • ALCIVAR BALLADARES FERNANDO JOEL
  • ALMACHE CURICHO DARLING ALDAHIR
  • ASQUI BAJAÑA ISSAC JEREMY
  • BARRE PILLAJO ANDY JOSUE
  • BASANTES CHICAIZA DENNIS JOEL
  • BONIFAS PALLO ALEX STALIN
  • CAIZA GUADIR WASHINGTON DAVID
  • CARDENAS MOROCHO DYLAN ALEXANDER
  • CHAVEZ PILLAJO TYRA ABIGAIL
  • CONLAGO PAILLACHO LEONARDO JHOEL
  • CONTRERAS RIVAS DOMENICA VALESKA
  • CUICHAN PILATAXI LUIS ARIEL
  • GARZON LOZA ANGEL ENRIQUE
  • GUAMAN SIMBAÑA DAMARIS SAMAY
  • GUERRERO RIBADENEIRA KEYLI DOMINIQUE
  • HERNANDEZ QUISPILLO ESLAYTER MATEO
  • IGLESIAS GUAMAN LIZETH ANAHI
  • LAIME REYES MATEO ALDAIR
  • LLIVE VELASCO LENIN DIDIER
  • MATA VELA KERLY MAITE
  • MONTENEGRO ALUISA SAMUEL ARMANDO
  • MORA JULIO ALAN SNAIDTHER
  • MUESES VILAÑA DENNIS ALEXANDER
  • OBACO AGUAYO ELIAN DAVID
  • PAEZ VELASCO EDUARDO SAUL
  • PEÑAFIEL TASIGUANO ANTHONY ARIEL
  • PILLO CHASIPANTA ERICK ALEXANDER
  • PUMA IZA EDISON DAVID
  • REMACHE CHILLAGANA DARLYN JAIR
  • REVELO ANDRADE CALEB AARON
  • SANCHEZ SANGUCHO MARIA LIZBETH
  • SEGURA CORNEJO ANTHONNY ISMAEL
  • TIPANGUANO QUINAUPA ALAN JAIR
  • TOAZA MASABANDA KASANDRA LISBETH
  • TORRES RODRIGUEZ KIMBERLY TATIANA
  • VALLEJO GARCIA DANNA VALENTINA
  • VARGAS JALCA NADIA ANAHI
  • YAGUANA GUAMANARCA MATEO XAVIER

8vo F

  • ALMAGRO SALGADO AXEL LEONEL
  • ARCE GUILCAZO JOSELIN ELIZABETH
  • CARAGUAY LALANGUI RUBI
  • CARANQUI AGUALSACA CRISTIAN PAUL
  • CEDEÑO PIVAQUE LEONEL DAVID
  • CEPEDA IRUA KATHERINE MISHELL
  • CHICAIZA TIPAN DILAN ISRAEL
  • CRUZ CAIZA SYHOFRE JOEL
  • GALLO CAISAPANTA DERECK JOSUE
  • GUALOTO GUALLICHICO JHOSTIN ANDRES
  • GUALOTUÑA FLORES MATTIAS GABRIEL
  • GUAMAN ESPINOSA DANNA SARAHI
  • GUAYGUA TUL SARAHI MICAELA
  • JUÑA PACHECO KEYLA GABRIELA
  • LAIME YASIG GENESIS LISBETH
  • LEMA TOCTO ANAHI MARISOL
  • MEDRANO ITURRALDE NICOLAS ESTEBAN
  • MENESES LLERENA CRISTOPHER ABDIEL
  • MUESES VILAÑA MICHAEL YANDEL
  • PAGUAY ZAMBRANO JOHAN ALEXANDER
  • PILAPANTA QUILUMBA JOFFRE WLADIMIR
  • PILATASIG PARRA MICHAEL DOUGLAS
  • ROBALINO BENALCAZAR JOSELIN LIZBETH
  • SALTOS ORTEGA MATEO ANGEL
  • TAMAME PASTUÑA DANIELA CAROLINA
  • TANDALLA GUALOTUÑA ALEXIS MATIAS
  • TIGASI ARPI ERICK ALEXANDER
  • TIPAN CHAMBA VICTOR ALEXANDER
  • TOABANDA VINUEZA DENNIS ANDRES
  • VASCONEZ HURTADO KAREN MAYTHE
  • VELA CHICAIZA ALISSON DOMENICA
  • VIRACOCHA LLOACANA KERLY BELEN
  • VIRACOCHA ZAPATA CRISTINA JACQUELINE
  • YANCHATUÑA VITE CARLOS JESUS
  • YAUSEN AUSAY JORDY ALEJANDRO
  • YAUSEN SANCHEZ KIARA MICAELA
  • YUGSI PALLASCO CRISTIAN MIKELE
  • YUMBO MOROCHO CRISTOFER ISRAEL
  • ZAMBRANO YEPEZ VICTOR MIGUEL
  • ZURITA CUEVA KARLA ANNETTE

Noveno

9no A

  • ACHOTE PADILLA DILAN ALEXANDER
  • ALEMAN YAGUAPAZ LEONARDO ALEXANDER
  • ARMAS YACELGA SAMUEL JOSSUE
  • BRAVO SALTOS ARIEL ALEXIS
  • CAILLAGUA TOPA VALERIA SARAHI
  • CASTRO SANTACRUZ SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO
  • CHILLAGANA ASTUDILLO JORDAN ALEXIS
  • COELLO FLORES ALEX ADRIAN
  • CONCHA SIMBA ANDERSON ISAAC
  • CUCHIPE ALMACHE JOSTIN ISAAC
  • ESCANTA GUAMAN RONNAL JOSUE
  • GUALLICHICO CARDENAS MATEO ALEJANDRO
  • GUANOTUÑA GUANOTUÑA CRISTIAN DAVID
  • GUANOTUÑA SACATORO EVELIN DIANA
  • JIMBO MAILA NAYDELIN BRIGITH
  • MARTINEZ MEDRANDA KARLA KIMBERLY
  • MERINO GUERRA VICTOR EDUARDO
  • MOREIRA MUÑOZ MAECKEL ALEXANDER
  • MOROCHO TIBAN JOHN STEVEN
  • PADILLA CHILUISA DILAN JOSUE
  • PAUCAR IZA MARJORIE ARACELY
  • PEREZ ANDI ANTHONY BRYAN
  • PILLAJO MALDONADO DARWIN PATRICIO
  • PUSDA CERVANTES LINDA LIZBETH
  • QUINATOA QUINATOA JHOSUE NICOLAS
  • RUA VERDUGA GIPSON MAXIMILIANO
  • SALAZAR IZA JHORDAN DOMINIC
  • SALAZAR MORENO JORDANA SCARLETH
  • SANGUCHO TACO JHOSELIN ADRIANA
  • TACO RAMOS WILMER ANDRES
  • TAIPE HIDALGO DANIELA MARCELA
  • TOALOMBO PILAMUNGA GEORDANA ANAHI
  • TUALOMBO JIMBO CESAR ISRAEL
  • VILLADA GUTAMA JAIRO SAMUEL
  • VILLAMAGUA BORJA MAYKEL FERNANDO
  • YANDUN MICANQUER OMAR YESITH
  • ZAMBRANO VASCONEZ DAMARIS SELENE

9no B

  • ALOMOTO USHIÑA NAYELI NOEMI
  • CAÑAR TIBANLOMBO LIZBETH SHANAY
  • CHANALUISA PASTUÑA ANDERSON 
  • CHUNGANDRO LEMUS SANDY LIZBETH
  • CORNEJO HIDALGO MAITE SAMANTHA
  • COYACHAMIN PELAEZ JOSEPH LEONEL
  • CRIOLLO MONTAÑO ANTHONY ISMAEL
  • CUNUHAY PASTUÑA MARJORIE FERNANDA
  • DUQUE CHALUISA JOEL SEBASTIAN
  • ESCOBAR PRECIADO JOHN DEIVI
  • GALARZA SERRANO KIARA VALENTINA
  • GUALLICHICO CHULCA JOHANNA ESTEFANIA
  • GUALOTUÑA QUIMBIAMBA LENIN ISRAEL
  • GUALOTUÑA TIPAZ ERIC SAHID
  • GUANANCAÑAY VELASCO ANDY GABRIEL
  • JAPON OROZCO MELANI ANHAI
  • LOPEZ URIBE ANYELY MANUELA
  • MALDONADO SUAREZ JORDY ABRAHAM
  • NAVARRETE LAURITO DARLA YELITZA
  • ORTEGA RIOS JENNIFER DAYANNA
  • PAZMIÑO GUAYASAMIN RIHANNA AYLEEN
  • PEÑAFIEL AYOL TYRON STEVEN
  • PILLO LASLUISA ANTHONY ISMAEL
  • QUINGA ARMAS DAVYS MATIAS
  • QUISHPE CHALUISA LEO ANDERSON
  • RAMIREZ CHEME JEREMY JOSUA
  • RAMOS TOAQUIZA JOSELYN DAMIANA
  • SALAS JIMENEZ DILAN ANDRES
  • SAYAVEDRA DIAZ MAHOLY ESTEFANY
  • TACO SIMBA MATEO JESUS
  • TOAQUIZA BARVECHO JOSTIN GEOVANNY
  • VASQUEZ ARELLANO RICARDO DANIEL
  • VILLALVA VEGA DILAN ISAAC
  • YUQUI BUÑAY JONATHAN DANIEL

9no C

  • ALQUINGA COLLAGUAZO CRISTHOPER ALEXANDER
  • BAÑO CHALUISA CINTHIA PAMELA
  • BAÑO QUISHPE ANTHONY STALIN
  • CAMPO YANEZ LUIS JAIR
  • CELA GUANOTUÑA DAYSI XIMENA
  • CHICAIZA CHUVACO DIEGO SEBASTIAN
  • CHULCA CAMPO KEVIN FABIAN
  • CHUNGANDRO BASANTES CRISTIAN JOSUE
  • COLLAGUAZO AMAGUA MICKELL JAVIER
  • CORONADO PILAPANTA JOHAN JOSUE
  • CUÑAS PACA SHIRLEY ANAHI
  • ECHEVERRIA CABRERA JARED DAMIAN
  • FERNANDEZ MENDOZA LENIN FERNANDO
  • GUALOTUÑA LAIME EMILY DANIELA
  • GUANANGA DELGADO MARIA JOSE
  • INGA JAYA DILAN ANTHONY
  • MAILA RAMIREZ DILAN SAID
  • MONTENEGRO ZAPATA ANTHONY JOSUE
  • PALOMO RUIZ JOSSELYN PILAR
  • PEÑAHERRERA PEREZ BIANCA JANNETH
  • PILLAPA QUILLIGANA DANNA DEYANIRA
  • PONCE CASTRO ESTEBAN MATEO
  • QUISHPE CELA JENNY MARITZA
  • SANCHEZ GUERRERO EMILY SOFIA
  • SHIGUI GALARZA MATIAS ALEXANDER
  • SINGO VASQUEZ CRISTOFER JULIAN
  • SUNTAXI QUINGA ALISSON NAHOMI
  • TAIPE CORO ARIEL SEBASTIAN
  • TAPIA TROYA JAIME JESUS
  • TOAQUIZA QUISHPE ALEJANDRA NOEMI
  • TONATO PALOMO DARIO ALEXIS
  • UYANA ARAUJO JAICO ZADKIEL
  • VELA VIVANCO RICHARD ALEXANDER
  • YANANGOMEZ HUILCA ARIEL JOEL

Décimo

10mo A

  • ACERO BAÑO DIANA MAYTE
  • AGUILA AVILES GENESIS SCARLET
  • ALBAN NATUTA LEONARDO SEBASTIAN
  • ALMACHI PALLASCO STEFANY NICOLE
  • ALOMOTO TIPANTUÑA MADELIN MARISOL
  • ANCHALI CAZA HEYDI FERNANDA
  • CABRERA DOMINGUEZ EMILY AYLEEN
  • CACHIGUANGO PAUCAR MARIO ANDERSON
  • CALERO FERNANDEZ VICTOR ALFREDO
  • CALVA VILLALTA ANDRY ALEXANDER
  • CANDO PILATASIG BRITANY ELIZABETH
  • CATOTA CHICAIZA MELANY ANAHI
  • CHANGOLUISA CHILLAGANA CRISTIAN MATEO
  • CHICAIZA CUNALATA MICHAEL GUSTAVO
  • CHISAGUANO SOSA ALEXANDER JAVIER
  • CHUQUITARCO TRUJILLO KATHERINE ESTEFANIA
  • CRIOLLO TORAL JENNIFER ESTEFANIA
  • DIAS DIAS JOSELIN NAYELI
  • ESPINOSA QUISHPE CRISTOPHER DANIEL
  • FARES QUISHPI DAYANA MONSERRATH
  • GORDILLO QUISHPE RONAL ISMAEL
  • JIMENEZ MANCHENO MAYTE ABIGAIL
  • LANDAZURI ORTEGA MICAELA GENNESIS
  • LIMAICO GUZMAN ANTHONY ALEXIS
  • LUGMAÑA YUGSI HAROLD JAIR
  • MACIAS GUANO DAYANA ELIZABETH
  • MONTESDEOCA CARVAJAL ANTONIO PAUL
  • MOPOSITA MONTEZUMA HENRY RAUL
  • PILLAJO MENESES JADE BELEN
  • QUISHPE TAPIA LEANDRO DAVID
  • RAMIREZ CARTUCHE DORYAN ANDRES
  • REMACHE REMACHE NICOLE STEFANIA
  • ROMERO AUSAY ANDERSON GIOVANNY
  • SAILEMA MONTENEGRO ANAI DEL PILAR
  • SOLIS AUCATOMA MARLON DAVID
  • TACO TIPANTUÑA JOSE ADRIAN
  • TAPIA MAILA FABIAN JAIR
  • TOAPANTA NACEVILLA CAMILA ALEJANDRA
  • TOPON GUALLICHICO KARLA IVONNE
  • VARGAS TORRES DENNIS ARIEL
  • VINUEZA MASACELA DAVID ALEXANDER

10mo B

  • AMAGUAÑA LAGUATASHI JOSTIN ALEXANDER
  • ANDRADE CAMAS BENJAMIN ANDREUS
  • ARELLANO PILCO KEVIN RONALDO
  • BARAJAS SHIGUI GENESIS NAOMI
  • BONILLA VALENCIA KATHERIN BELEN
  • CARDENAS ROSALES DANIELA VALENTINA
  • CHAPI VELASCO ANTONY JOSUE
  • CHICAIZA SIMBAÑA KEVIN JAVIER
  • DALGO SIERRA YOLANDA ELIZABETH
  • FLORES GUANOCUNGA ARLETH SARAHI
  • GAIBOR TARIS DAVID ALEXANDER
  • GARCIA ORTIZ MAYRA ALEJANDRA
  • GUAMAN MULLO ANGEL JOSUE
  • INTRIAGO ARANA JOSTIN JOSUE
  • JARAMILLO REALPE EMILY ANGELINA
  • LEMA ORTIZ JEREMIAS ISRAEL
  • LLAGSHA LAGLA DANIEL ANDRES
  • LLININ VILLAGOMEZ ERICK ALEXANDER
  • LUCTUALA AGUIRRE MAYERLI NICOLE
  • MENDEZ YANDUN JOSUE JACOBO
  • MERA YAGUAPAZ MICHAEL ENRIQUE
  • PACA CADENA JORDAN ALEXIS
  • PACHACAMA RUIZ JAHIR SEBASTIAN
  • PALOMO RUIZ LUIS DAVID
  • PAREDES LAIME CHRISTIAN ISMAEL
  • PEREZ CHAVEZ ERICK ALEXIS
  • PONCE FERNANDEZ MEILYN ARIANA
  • POSLIGUA PILAQUINGA MARIA FERNANDA
  • QUISAGUANO URAPARI CARLOS DANIEL
  • QUISHPE COLUMBA ALDO JHOAN
  • RAMIREZ COLLAHUAZO CRISTOFER JOSUE
  • SALAZAR MORALES DILAN JAEL
  • TUSO GOMEZ ANTHONY MATIAS
  • UGSHA CHICAIZA JHORDAN ALEXIS
  • ULLCO PILLIZA HENRY MATEO
  • VALLA CHALO JHON EFRAIN
  • VARGAS QUISHPE JORGE ADRIAN
  • VELA AYOL NATASHA ABIGAIL
  • VELEZ PARRAGA JOSEPH DIDIER
  • VITERI MARMOL SAMANTHA DANIELA
  • YANCHATUÑA GODOY DOMINIC ISAAC

10mo C

  • ALQUINGA PAUCAR KEVIN PAVEL
  • ASTUDILLO TOTASIG ANTHONY DAVID
  • BORJA MALDONADO ESTEBAN MATEO
  • CAIZA SUAREZ JUAN CARLOS
  • CAMINO NAULA CHRISTOPHER JESUS
  • CARAGUAY LALANGUI HILARY SIRLENDY
  • CHALUISA CUYO MELANI VANESA
  • CHALUISA MANOTOA VERONICA VANESSA
  • CHUGCHILAN IZA WUILMER MICHAEL
  • CONTERON CACUANGO JEREMY STIVEN
  • CUCHIPE TOAQUIZA ZAYURI MAITHE
  • DUCHI RACINES CAMILA GISELA
  • ESPIN CHUQUITARCO ALAN MATHIAS
  • FAJARDO PAEZ EMILY CAROLINA
  • FIGUEROA JIMENEZ GIPSON JAVIER
  • FLORES CANDO FRANKLIN VLADIMIR
  • FRIAS NOGUERA MATEO SAID
  • IZA ABRIL JONATHAN BLADYMIR
  • JAYA QUISHPE JHOSTIN ELIAS
  • LIMAICO GUZMAN MAYQUEL ESTALIN
  • LOPEZ MOREIRA JUSTIN ESNAIDER
  • LUMISACA PULUPA MATEO ISMAEL
  • MACIAS GUANO EMILY VIVIANA
  • MALATAXI CHULLI ERICK LEONARDO
  • MALDONADO AGUIRRE ALAN JOSUE
  • MALDONADO AGUIRRE EMILY AYMAR
  • MONTUFAR MOPOSITA MAITE ALEJANDRA
  • MOSQUERA VILLACIS ERIK ALEXANDER
  • ORTEGA MERA MAITE ELEONOR
  • OÑA RUBIO FATIMA BELEN
  • PALOMO QUISHPE CRISTIAN FABRICIO
  • PILAQUINGA BERMEO ANTHONY ALEXANDER
  • PILLAGA BEDOYA LEONARDO MAURICIO
  • PRADO AYOVI HEIDY BETIANA
  • SILVA ARTIGAS YHAENDER JAIR
  • TAIPE ESTUPIÑAN JEREMY ISAI
  • TIPAN FLORES JORGE GABRIEL
  • VELA TOABANDA KERLY YULEIDY
  • YANCHALIQUIN SIMBAÑA ANTHONY JOSUE
  • YANCHALIQUIN SIMBAÑA DANNY ALEXANDER
  • ZAMORA BUSTAMANTE ELINA SAHIOA

10mo D

  • ARELLANO GUANOLUISA JAIR SEBASTIAN
  • CAGUA CAUJA JUAN DAVID
  • CASTAÑEDA RODRIGUEZ DAFNE MAYERLY
  • CHACON CHASIPANTA ANGHELA DAYANA
  • CHAMORRO SUAREZ AXEL GABRIEL
  • GARCIA AGUILAR KEVIN RAUL
  • GAVILANES YUGSI DENNIS ARIEL
  • GORDILLO QUISHPE JOSE GABRIEL
  • GUAMAN ROCHA DYLAN MARCELO
  • GUAMAN SIMBAÑA EMILY AYLEM
  • JACOME MOSCOSO SAMUEL IGNACIO
  • JACOME QUISHPE LEONARDO SEBASTIAN
  • JAMI SIMBAÑA JHOSUE ALEJANDRO
  • LEMA ZAPATA JOEL ADRIAN
  • LLUMIQUINGA VELASQUEZ LIZBETH ARACELY
  • MENENDEZ MORAN HEIDI MAILEE
  • MERA GUEVARA KEVIN JOSE
  • MOLINA JAYA SHIRLEY MAITE
  • MORILLO YUBAYLLO MARLON ARIEL
  • ORTIZ LUMISACA ESKARLEY ESTEFANIA
  • OÑA ROMERO RANDY LAYONEL
  • PEDRAZA PILATAXI DILAN JOSUE
  • PILAQUINGA AYO PABLO MATIAS
  • PUPIALES MORALES CHRISTOPHER JOSUE
  • QUIGUANGO MAILA ANTHONY ARIEL
  • QUISPE CHICAIZA MAYRA ALEXANDRA
  • RIERA LOPEZ EDWIN JAVIER
  • RIVERA URIBE DANNA GISELL
  • RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA GABRIEL SEBASTIAN
  • SANDOVALIN TOAPANTA ALAN SANDER
  • SARAUZ VILLACIS GENESIS SOFIA
  • SIMBA QUIMBIAMBA CRISTOFER STALIN
  • SUAREZ TAPIA JUAN EDWIN
  • SUNTAXI MOPOSITA DILAN JAIR
  • TAMBACO QUINAUCHO STEVEN DAVID
  • TIPAN CHAMBA ADRIANA ARACELLY
  • USIÑA USIÑA MATHEW ISAAC
  • VALDEZ GARCIA ESTEBAN DAVID
  • VALENCIA HINESTROZA DIEGO ALFREDO
  • VICENTE ORDOÑEZ KEVIN PAUL
  • YUGSI CATOTA EMILY FERNANDA
  • ZEA CACHAGO MAILI KATILLIE

1ero Bachillerato

1ero Bachillerato A - INFORMÁTICA

  • AREQUIPA QUESPAZ JONATHAN MAURICIO
  • ARIAS YASIG GERMMIONE PAMELA
  • AUSAY JUÑA VICTOR JHOEL
  • BAYES TIBAN MARIA ANDREA
  • BEDON MOPOSITA JUAN DAVID
  • BENAVIDES RODRIGUEZ DAVID EDUARDO
  • BRAVO SALTOS JOHAN ISAAC
  • CACERES CHANALUISA LESLY PAOLA
  • CALAGULLIN GUAMANI JOHANNA LIZBETH
  • CASTILLO AVILA JHON ANDERSON
  • CASTRO QUEVEDO JORGE JAMPIER
  • CHANALUISA BRITO ARELYS YAMILE
  • CHANGOLUISA CHILLAGANA MICHAEL SEBASTIAN
  • CHILLAGANA MIRANDA JUSTIN MATEO
  • FAJARDO GUANANGUI CHRISTOPHER ALEJANDRO
  • GALLARDO PILLAJO MICHAEL STUARDO
  • GAVILIMA AULES JOHNY ALEXANDER
  • GRANJA OBANDO DYLAN IVAN
  • GUANOPATIN LEMA CARLOS MAIKE
  • GUANOTUÑA GUANOTUÑA SOFIA ANABEL
  • GUANOTUÑA PASTUÑA NAYELI MARILYN
  • JACOME TACO EDISON FERNANDO
  • JIJON CHAVARRIA JUAN DANIEL
  • LOMAS LANDA MICHAEL JORDANO
  • LUCTUALA AGUIRRE JEFFERSON MATEO
  • MACAS CHAVEZ JONATHAN JESUS
  • MERCURE CHRISPIN MARIE SAMAELLE
  • MOLINA ZURITA KATHERIN AYLIN
  • MUÑOZ QUIÑONEZ ANDRES SEBASTIAN
  • OYAGATA SIMBAÑA ALISSON ESTEFANIA
  • PACHECO CHILUISA NAHOMI JIRETH
  • PILLAJO CAZA MELANY SHIRLEY
  • QUISHPE BUITRON JOHN JAIRO
  • SALAZAR RIOS CHRISTIAN JOSUE
  • SOTO CUMBICOS ARIEL ALEJANDRO
  • TAIPE MARTINEZ CARLOS AARON
  • TASIGUANO DIAZ MARIA JOSE
  • TOAINGA TOAQUIZA JOSTIN JOSUE
  • TOAQUIZA SAMUEZA JORDAN STALYN
  • TOASA INGA CARMEN PAULINA
  • VELEZ PALMA ANTHONY MATEO
  • YANANGOMEZ OCAMPO FERNANDA JOLETH
  • ZAMBRANO MONTECE JIMMY ALEXANDER

1ero Bachillerato B - CONTABILIDAD

  • ANANGONO CARRION DEREK SEBASTIAN
  • BETANCOURT VASQUEZ NAIDELY GABRIELA
  • BONIFAS PALLO JANETH MARINA
  • CAPITO CONGACHA CRISTHIAN ALCIVAR
  • CHASI ORTIZ ANTONELA DAYANARA
  • CHUQUIN BUSTAMANTE NATHALY MISHELL
  • CORTEZ MINA DENIXON SAUL
  • DE LA CRUZ SUMBANA SHIRLEY YAMILETH
  • LEMA TACO DAYSI ANAHI
  • LLUMIQUINGA JADAN MARIA EDITH
  • MALATAXI GUEVARA CAMILA VALERIA
  • MARTINEZ TIGASI WILMER JAVIER
  • MIELES VILLALVA DERLY JOSUE
  • MOLINA RODRIGUEZ BRITANY SAMANTHA
  • MORAN CERVANTES DARELLYS ANABEL
  • PACHACAMA MASABANDA ANDREA FABIOLA
  • PAEZ VIRACOCHA PAMELA NICOLE
  • PANAMA TACO JUAN SEBASTIAN
  • PANCHI MONTESDEOCA JOSE ALEXANDER
  • PARRA CAZORLA JONAS MIGUEL
  • PERUGACHI GUAMAN SHIRLEY LISSETTE
  • PEÑAHERRERA CASILLAS BRITNEY ZULEYKA
  • QUILUMBA TOROCHE GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
  • QUISHPE SANCHEZ BRITHANY SARAI
  • QUISHPI VILLASHAÑAY DAMARIS DILEYDI
  • QUIZHPI SIZA ARACELLY RUBI
  • ROLDAN PILLAJO BRAYAN GEOVANNY
  • SALAZAR DIAZ JUAN DAVID
  • SANDOVALIN MURILLO MARIA PAULA
  • TELENCHANA GUAMAN HEIDY FERNANDA
  • TIPANGUANO TOASA TANIA MARISOL

1ero Bachillerato D - INSTALACIONES

  • ACHOTE GUAMAN FRANKLIN GERMAN
  • ARBOLEDA BORRERO DANNY SEBASTIAN
  • ARMAS YACELGA ANDERSON MARTIN
  • ASTUDILLO RAMIREZ JAIR ALEXIS
  • BARRENO AGUALSACA DANIELA ALEXANDRA
  • CALBA CAIZA ANTHONY VICENTE
  • CANCHIGNIA GUAÑA EDWIN WLADIMIR
  • CANDELEJO CAISAGUANO SEBASTIAN ALEXANDER
  • CASA GUAMAN RONNY AARON
  • COLUMBA CHILLAGANA ALLAN STEVEN
  • CORNEJO FLORES ANAHI STEFANIA
  • CRIOLLO MONTAÑO LUIS FRANCISCO
  • GAVILANES BOMBON ANGEL VINICIO
  • GUALOTUÑA CASTRO MARLON JAVIER
  • GUAYGUA CHAQUINGA DAMARIS STEFANIA
  • GUAYTA SAQUINGA JUAN FRANCISCO
  • GUEVARA LOPEZ LENIN MOISES
  • HERRERA TIAMARCA DANNY FABRICIO
  • JIMBO MAILA MARLON ANDRE
  • LAGUNA GALLEGOS MARELY NICOLE
  • LEMA LIQUINCHANA DARWIN RODRIGO
  • LUMISACA JIMBO BRYAN STALIN
  • MACIAS MAZAMBA LUIS STEVEN
  • MANTILLA ANGULO MATEO SEBASTIAN
  • MARCALLA GUZMAN JEFERSON DANIEL
  • MORALES HUEL DIEGO JAIR
  • OLMEDO FERNANDEZ JORGE LUIS
  • ONTUÑA UMAJINGA JAIR ALEXIS
  • PACHECO QUISPE LUIS ALEXANDER
  • PEÑAFIEL AYOL DARWIN ANDRES
  • PILATAXI QUINAUCHO CHRISTOPHER MATEO
  • QUIMBIAMBA QUISHPE ALEXANDER DANIEL
  • QUINAPANTA CUÑAS ALEX STEVEN
  • QUINGAHUANO TANDAPILCO JOSELINE JULIANA
  • SAQUINGA GUERRERO JONATHAN ISRAEL
  • SORIA TIPANLUISA ADRIANA ELIZABETH
  • TIPAN TIPAN BORIS JHAIR
  • TIPANLUISA CAISA JAIRO STIVEN
  • TUALOMBO JIMBO EDISON ALEJANDRO
  • VEGA PALMA ENRIQUE FABIAN
  • VELA CHULCA LESLY GISEL
  • VILLADA GUTAMA MATEO HERNAN
  • YAUSEN SANCHEZ STEVEN ARIEL

1ero Bachillerato F - ELECTRÓNICA DE CONSUMO

  • ANCHALUISA LANDA GENESIS ZULAY
  • ARMIJOS TAIPE ITHAN JARDEL
  • BARRAGAN GALLARDO SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO
  • CASA CANCHIGNIA SNAYDER JHOSUE
  • CATOTA HERRERA JOHN JAIRO
  • CEPEDA UNAUCHO ERICK DAVID
  • CHILLAGANA LASCANO ERICK MATEO
  • CHILUISA LLUNO FREDDY JAVIER
  • COROZO COROZO JOHAN ISMAEL
  • CRUZ TAPIA EDDY ANDERSON
  • CUNUHAY PASTUÑA STEVEN ORLANDO
  • CUSME ROSERO MICAELA VALENTINA
  • GARZON CAIZA ALISSON ANDREA
  • GAVILANEZ CONGACHA NELSON DANIEL
  • GUALLICHICO CASAMIN STEVEN PABLO
  • GUALOTUÑA TIPAZ KLEBER JHOSUE
  • GUANOCUNGA SIMBAÑA SANTIAGO DAVID
  • JATIVA FAJARDO SALOMON JOSUE
  • LUCAS MENDOZA DARLEY ARACELY
  • MANGUIA YAMBAY ROBERTO GERMAN
  • MORILLO NACIMBA JERSON VLADIMIR
  • OLMEDO JAQUE BRYAN ANIBAL
  • ORTEGA ORTEGA JHON MICHAEL
  • PALLASCO TENELEMA DIEGO JESUS
  • PALLO CUZCO WALTER SEBASTIAN
  • PAUCAR IZA ANDERSON ARIEL
  • PINCAY PILAPANTA ESTEFANY MISHELL
  • PINCHA LLIVICOTA JOSEPH ALDAHIR
  • PIÑALOZA CHILUISA MARLON SANTIAGO
  • POZO TOPON JEAN PIERRE
  • RAMOS TOAQUIZA CINTHYA MARGOTH
  • ROMERO CEDEÑO ERICK FERNANDO
  • SANCHEZ CAMBISACA CARLOS SEBASTIAN
  • SANDOVAL QUISHPE LUIS ERNESTO
  • TIBANTA TIBANTA ROBERTO ALEXANDER
  • TIPANLUISA CAISA CRISTIAN ISRAEL
  • TOAQUIZA QUISHPE ALEXANDER DANIEL
  • VEGA AGUILAR LADY BRIGETTE
  • VELASCO AGUINDA KARLA EMILY
  • VIRIGAY HERNANDEZ YENDER JAVIER
  • VITERI ANDRADE NEIXER ENRIQUE

1ero Bachillerato H - CIENCIAS

  • ACHIG LUGMAÑA RICHARD MARCELO
  • AGILA CARRASCO RUTH NICOLLE
  • ALVARADO LEON DERLIS JAVIER
  • AREQUIPA MASABANDA JOSSELYN LIZBETH
  • BELDUMA CUENCA NEICER RODRIGO
  • CAJILEMA MUÑOZ LADY YADIRA
  • CARDENAS TENELEMA MARJORIE LIZETH
  • CASIERRA SOLORZANO YUSVELI ANAHI
  • CASTAÑEDA RODRIGUEZ ARIANA SOLANGE
  • CHIPUGSI TASIPANTA ANGELES STEFANIA
  • CHUGCHILAN IZA ANAHI MARITZA
  • DEFAZ CALVA EDDY ALEXANDER
  • ESTRELLA TULCANAZO DAMARIS MAYERLI
  • GUALLOCHICO HARO LESLY AILYN
  • GUEVARA PEREZ KEVIN ISRAEL
  • LEMA GUAMAN JONATAN PAUL
  • LOOR HIDALGO STEVEN JOSUE
  • MARTINEZ MEDRANDA NAHOMY PIERINA
  • MONCADA BERNAL JOSMARY ALEJANDRA
  • NOVOA CAIZA KEVIN RODRIGO
  • PALLO SALAS DANNI LEANDRO
  • PAUCAR IZA NAOMY NICOL
  • PILAQUINGA CHAVEZ DILAN JOEL
  • PILLIZA CATOTA EVELYN MAYERLI
  • QUINGA HINOJOSA KATHERIN ANAHI
  • REINO CANCHIGNIA ALAN JAVIER
  • RENTERIA SEGURA DORIS ANELIS
  • TIGSE MAZA STEVEN ANDRES
  • TUL TAMBACO ODALIS DANIELA
  • TUL TAMBACO TATIANA NAOMI
  • TUTASIG AMAGUAYA SEBASTIAN ALEXANDER
  • VACA HERRERA MEGAN GERMIONE
  • VARGAS TORRES ADRIANA LIZBETH
  • VELASQUEZ FUENTES DIANA ALEJANDRA
  • VIVENES DELGADO ADELSO JOSE
  • YASIG CANCHIGNA ANDERSON JOEL

1ero Bachillerato K - MECATRÓNICA

  • ALCOSER PILATASIG HENRRY ALEXANDER
  • ALFARO ALEMAN JAMES FERNANDO
  • ALMACHI REMACHE JUAN ANDRES
  • ANALUISA ZAMBRANO DEONEL MATEO
  • BONILLA CEDEÑO JAIR ALEJANDRO
  • CABRERA BONILLA BRANDON ISRAEL
  • CAJAS RAMIREZ MATEO ESEQUIEL
  • CANDO FLORES BRITHANY NAYELI
  • CATOTA HERRERA BRYAN STEVEN
  • CAYO SANIPATIN STHEVEEN MAURICIO
  • CHULCA GUAMANINGA SEBASTIAN ANDRES
  • CISLEMA CASTILLO DOMINIC ABIGAIL
  • CUAYCAL BUSTOS DOMINIC RENATO
  • GAÑAY SALAZAR NICOLE ANAHY
  • GUALOTUÑA COLLAGUAZO LUIS ALFONSO
  • HEREDIA IDROVO ROXANA SCARLETTE
  • JACOME BAZAN MARVIN SAMUEL
  • KHAN BUCHELI SAID ALI
  • LOPEZ SACA MATEO ISRAEL
  • LUGMAÑA FALCON STIVEN NOE
  • MALIZA RAMIREZ JOSEPH SEBASTIAN
  • MANTILLA MEZA ELIANA NICOLE
  • MINAGUA YANCHALUISA STEVEN MAURICIO
  • MUÑOZ ALMACHI NAOMY MARIBEL
  • OBANDO VILLAGOMEZ ALAN STEFANO
  • ORTIZ CHANCHICOCHA ROMEL XAVIER
  • PAEZ OLMEDO STALIN FERNANDO
  • PERDOMO CHACOA DANIEL ALEJANDRO
  • PILLAJO FAJARDO ADRIANA ASHLEY
  • PONCE CHAVEZ JHOSELIN ABIGAIL
  • QUIROGA ANALUCA MATEO ALEXANDER
  • RODRIGUEZ VALLEJO WILDER MISAEL
  • SANCHEZ CAIZA JUSTIN JOHAN
  • SANGURIMA QUICHIMBO GENESIS LIZBETH
  • SANI CHINCHERO CARLOS WLADIMIR
  • TACO ALMACHE MARILI FERNANDA
  • TIPANTUÑA TACO LENIN OMAR
  • TOALOMBO PILAMUNGA BRYAN ALDAIR

1ero Bachillerato L - MECATRÓNICA

  • ALUISA MADRID DORYAN SEBASTIAN
  • ALVARADO JACOME ALAN JOSTIN
  • BRAVO PASHMAY FRANKLIN RIGOBERTO
  • CASTILLO DAQUILEMA ASHLEY MELANIE
  • CATOTA MORA DOMINIK JOSUE
  • CHECA ROBLES MATEO SEBASTIAN
  • CHICAIZA NIQUINGA WILSON SEBASTIAN
  • CHUQUITARCO REMACHE FRANKLIN DAVID
  • CRIOLLO BUCE JOHAN SEBASTIAN
  • CUSICAGUA PACHACAMA KERLY VIVIANA
  • GAVILANES JIMENEZ JEFFERSON OMAR
  • GUAMAN QUISHPE LUIS ALEXANDER
  • GUANOQUIZA TOAPANTA MAILY BELEN
  • JAMI MULLO CARLOS DANIEL
  • LLASA VACA JAIRO DARIO
  • MACAS CHAVEZ JONATHAN DAVID
  • MAILA CARRION MICHAEL LEANDRO
  • MARTINEZ MEDINA ALLAN DAVID
  • MAZA OLMEDO YOSHUA GABRIEL
  • MENSIAS FERNANDEZ CAMILA VALENTINA
  • MOSQUERA RONDAL LESLIE THAIZ
  • NINA ULLCO CHRISTOPHER ALEXIS
  • OLMEDO AVELLAN CRISTOPHER ALEXANDER
  • ORDOÑEZ ORDOÑEZ FRANCIS ALFREDO
  • PACA CADENA CRISTOFER MATEO
  • PAGALO TACURI JARBINTON ISRAEL
  • PEREZ QUINCHIGUANGO RICARDO ALEXANDER
  • PICO BALDEON JONATHAN GERMAN
  • PINEDA REASCOS GUSTAVO JHOSUE
  • PONCE PILLAJO BRYAN STEVEN
  • RIVERA VILLAGRAN LIZBETH ABIGAIL
  • SANTANA LIQUINCHANA CHRISTOPHER JAVIER
  • TACO TACO ALEXANDER XAVIER
  • VACA CRUZ DANNY JOSHUA
  • VALENCIA FRANCO LUIS ANTONIO
  • VILLAGOMEZ VINCES DYLAN GEOVANNY
  • YANDUN TAIPE ARON SANTIAGO
  • YUGSI CATOTA ANDERSON WLADIMIR

2do Bachillerato

2do Bachillerato A - INFORMÁTICA

  • AGURTO GAVILANES GABRIEL SEBASTIAN
  • BASTIDAS MENDEZ DAMARIS PAMELA
  • CAGUA CAUJA MATEO STEVEN
  • CAIZA SANGUÑA MELANIA ESTEFANIA
  • CAZA BURGOS NAHOMI MAITEE
  • CHAVEZ PACHACAMA FATIMA MILENA
  • CHILLAGANA FAJARDO KEVIN MATEO
  • CHILUISA CHISAGUANO JUSTIN STALYN
  • CORNEJO SANGUCHO MAYTE LISBETH
  • CUCHIPE UGSHA MELANIN ANAHY
  • FIGUEROA MAIGUA MATHIAS ARIEL
  • GALLARDO NIAUPARI LUIS ESTEBAN
  • GUALOTO TULCANAZO ANTHONY SEBASTIAN
  • GUAMANARCA GUAÑA JEAN ANDERSON
  • GUANOTUÑA GUANOTUÑA GILMAR FERNANDO
  • GUANOTUÑA PASTUÑA YADIRA LISBETH
  • GUAÑA VALDIVIEZO KAROL MISHELLE
  • GUEVARA CORDOVA JOSTYN RAFAEL
  • HERRERA LOPEZ CARLOS CRISTOBAL
  • ILLAPA MOYA MELANY MERCEDES
  • INTRIAGO ARANA LENIN STEVEN
  • JUMBO NAVARRETE ALIZON DANNIELA
  • LARA MINDA DANIELA ESTEFANIA
  • LIMAICO GUZMAN JORDAN STEVEN
  • LUGMAÑA RACINES MABEL LESLY
  • MALATAXI GUEVARA MAITE ALEJANDRA
  • MONTALVO SHIGUANGO GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
  • ORBE LLIVISACA DAMIAN JAREN
  • ORTIZ BARRIOS LEON GUSTAVO
  • PALMA ACOSTA ANAHI BRIGITE
  • PILLIZA TOTASIG MELANIE LIZBETH
  • RECALDE MORILLO JOSTYN SEBASTIAN
  • SAGÑAY AMBULUDI CHRISTIAN ADRIAN
  • SILLAGANA TACO ANAHI BELEN
  • TOSCANO VALVERDE AMELIA ELIZABETH
  • VELEZ CHESME ANGEL GABRIEL

2do Bachillerato B - CONTABILIDAD

  • ACHOTE GUAMAN DEISI ANAI
  • AYALA TIPANTUÑA JENNY MARIBEL
  • CAIZA TOAPANTA EVELIN NATASHA
  • CEPEDA QUISHPE ANA MICHELLE
  • CHANATASIG TIPAN EVELYN KASANDRA
  • CHAVEZ SANDOVAL OLIVER JOSUE
  • CHILLAGANA CHICAIZA VALERIA ELIZABETH
  • CUCHIPARTE DIAS LISBETH CELINA
  • CUEVA ANDRADE NATHALY NICOLE
  • DUQUE BERMUDEZ ASLEY NATALIA
  • GUZMAN CHOTO GRACE TATIANA
  • MASACHE VERA MIGUEL ANGEL
  • MOLINA RODRIGUEZ ALISSON ABIGAIL
  • MONTALVO BORJA ERICK NICOLAY
  • MONTUFAR MOPOSITA PRICILA ESTEFANIA
  • MORALES ERAZO JOSTIN ADONIS
  • MOROCHO TIBAN KAREN MAYTE
  • PADIYAR BUCHELI AISHA MARGARITA
  • PALOMO RUIZ MELANY ABIGAIL
  • PAREDES DIAZ STIVEN PABLO
  • PEREZ GUNZA JONATHAN ALEXANDER
  • PILATAXI CHUNATA PRISILA AVIGAIL
  • PUMA ALEMAN JOSE LUIS
  • QUINATOA GUAMAN EMILY JOHANNA
  • QUINATOA QUINATOA MELANIE ANDREA
  • QUINGA QUILUMBA NAYELIE YAMILETH
  • QUISAGUANO TOAPANTA JOSSELYN DAYANNA
  • QUISHPE TIGMASA KAREN VALENTINA
  • RODRIGUEZ CALDERON DARLIN ISRAEL
  • SINCHICO ANRANGO JOSE GERALDO
  • TRUJILLO GUACHAMIN CARLA LISBETH
  • UQUILLAS ABRIGO DAMARIS ALEXANDRA
  • VELA DIAS KIMBERLLY STEFANIA
  • VELASCO GRAMAL EVELYN MAYTE
  • YAR CORAL MATHIAS ALEXANDER
  • YUMBILLO CHIMBORAZO DIEGO ALEXANDER

2do Bachillerato D - INSTALACIONES EQUIPOS Y MÁQUINAS

  • BAÑO TOAPANTA KENIN GONZALO
  • CANDO PILATASIG ANDERSON DANIEL
  • CHALUISA CHALUISA CRISTIAN ISMAEL
  • CHALUISA CHALUISA XAVIER STALIN
  • CONCHA SIMBA ALISON ESTEFANIA
  • FARES QUISHPI MICHAEL FABRIZIO
  • GUALLICHICO REYES JONATHAN MARCELO
  • LASINQUIZA CANDELEJO ELIZA ALEXANDRA
  • LLUGSHA CHANGOLUISA STALIN ALFONSO
  • MOLINA GUAINILLA JEFERSON DANIEL
  • PACHACAMA GUARAS DANIEL ALEXANDER
  • PALLASCO CATOTA LUIS JOEL
  • PUCUJI RODAS SALETH MASAELA
  • RIOS TAPUY HENRY VINICIO
  • UNAPUCHA RACINES NAYELLI RUBY
  • VELA AYOL ERICK HAIR
  • VIRACOCHA RIVERA ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO

2do Bachillerato E - INSTALACIONES EQUIPOS Y MÁQUINAS

  • BORJA SUAREZ DILAN STIVEN
  • DELGADO HERNANDEZ OSKAR SAMUEL
  • GUACHAMBOZA TACO MARTHA ISABEL
  • GUASHPA PINTAG EDGAR JOSUE
  • LAURITO COBA CHRISTOPHER ISMAEL
  • LAURITO VIMOS DIANA ROMINA
  • LEMA PAILLACHO JONATHAN ENRIQUE
  • MESA GARCIA GENESIS DANIELA
  • MOLINA CUNGACHI EDWIN JESUS
  • MOLINA MOLINA ALEXIS RUVINIO
  • MONTEZUMA OÑA EDISON JAVIER
  • OÑA TACO JOSE ANDRES
  • PACHACAMA GUARAS VICTOR DAVID
  • PILATAXI SANCHEZ JOEL ISAAC
  • QUISHPE LLUMIPANTA FELIX JOHAN
  • ROMERO GUALLASAMIN CRISTOFHER ROBERTO
  • SINCHI PACHECO AZUCENA ANABEL
  • TACO SIMBA FRANKLIN RAFAEL

2do Bachillerato F - ELECTRÓNICA DE CONSUMO

  • ARIAS ABAD JOSHUA ALEXANDER
  • ASTUDILLO PILLIZA EVELYN CAROLINA
  • BENALCAZAR TRUJILLO DAYANA JHAMILETH
  • BONE ORTIZ NELSON ANTONIO
  • CARAGULLA VIVANCO WILLIAM FERNANDO
  • CAZA AGUACHELA RUY JAVIER
  • JACOME QUISHPE CARLOS JOSE
  • JUMBO CORDERO CHRISTIAN RONALDO
  • LAPO LAPO BRIXON OMAR
  • MAILA CRIOLLO JUAN DAVID
  • MUSO VALENCIA STEVEN EDUARDO
  • PALACIOS MORETA ARIEL ALEJANDRO
  • PAZMIÑO ARIAS HEIDY MINELLY
  • PEREZ MULLO ESTIVEN ALEXANDER
  • PILA ESTRADA JOSTIN ALEXIS
  • PONCE SANGUCHO ESTEBAN JOSUE
  • SANCHEZ MENA THIAGO ISMAEL
  • SINCHI QUINTE ARIEL ALEXANDER
  • TOAQUIZA RIVAS LUIS MISAEL
  • TOAQUIZA UGSHA ERICK DAMIAN
  • TORRES LOPEZ LEONARDO GABRIEL
  • YACELGA LISINTUÑA ERICK MAURICIO
  • ZAMBRANO GAONA DYLAN ESTEBAN

2do Bachillerato H - CIENCIAS

  • ARCOS MUÑOZ ANTHONY JAVIER
  • AYALA SIGCHA JOSUE MANASES
  • BARREZUETA PLAZA MELISSA SHIRLEY
  • CALDERA COLINA EMELY MARLIUD
  • CANCHIGNIA BERMEO BRITANY ANAHI
  • CHAUCA RUIZ IKER ADRIEL
  • CHICAIZA VASQUEZ JUAN CARLOS
  • CUEVA MAXIMI JOSEPH DAMIAN
  • FREIRE CALDERON SAMAEL TANEK
  • GRANJA HINESTROZA JOSIMAR
  • GUACHAMIN ESCOBAR ABIGAIL ELIZABETH
  • GUAMAN TOAPANTA ROBINSON ALEXANDRO
  • GUAMBA NARVAEZ MAYELLY CRISTINA
  • GUANOTUÑA GUANOTUÑA WIDINSON ESTALIN
  • GUAYTA CONDOR RONNALD DANILO
  • HERNANDEZ FLORES CARELLY ANAHI
  • HERRERA MALDONADO MELANY CRISTEL
  • HUALCA FLORES AXEL OMAR
  • IZA MALITAXI MARJORIE MIKAELA
  • MOLINA GUACHAMIN JOSSELYN ABIGAIL
  • ORDOÑEZ ORDOÑEZ STALIN ROBERTO
  • ORTEGA VARGAS PAULA NICOLE
  • PAREDES NUÑEZ KATERIN PATRICIA
  • PILATAXI PILATAXI MELANY RUBI
  • PINTA MENDEZ ADRIAN ALEJANDRO
  • RAMIREZ MEJIA MAGALY YESSENIA
  • SANGUCHO CHICAIZA ANTHONY JOSE
  • SIRANAULA TACO JORDY SEBASTIAN
  • SUASNAVAS FILIAN DAVID ALEJANDRO
  • TORRES RUANO YAJAIRA LIZETH
  • URREGO YUNGAN STEFANIA NOEMI
  • VARGAS GARAICOA JULEXY MICHELLE
  • VERA JACOME JORGE ENRIQUE
  • YELA PLUAS RUBI YALILEY

2do Bachillerato K - MECATRÓNICA

  • ALBARRACIN VASQUEZ EDISON DANIEL
  • BENAVIDES FERNANDEZ ODALYS MARLIES
  • CANCHIGNIA CANCHIGNIA BRAYAN DAVID
  • CEDEÑO MOREIRA MAY BRANDON
  • CEPEDA QUILLUPANGUI DIEGO SEBASTIAN
  • CHIGUANO GUANOLUISA GABRIEL EDUARDO
  • CHUGCHILAN YUPANGUI EDISON PATRICIO
  • CHULCA VASQUEZ ALEXON STEVE
  • CHUNATA ALMEIDA JHON JAIRO
  • CORREA SANGUCHO ANTHONY JOEL
  • GUERRERO BAZURTO JOSUE DAVID
  • IZA JAMI MELANIE SCARLETH
  • LLASA VACA DANILO MATEO
  • LOGRO FAZ MICHAEL ALEXIS
  • MASABANDA JACOME DYLAN MATEO
  • MERINO GUERRA MATEO ALEXANDER
  • MORALES MOPOSITA JOSUE DANIEL
  • MOROCHO YAUCAN ALEX EFRAIN
  • OYAGATA SIMBAÑA JORDI ALEXANDER
  • PALLASCO TENELEMA SEBASTIAN ISMAEL
  • PAUCAR SANCHEZ DILAN ALEXANDER
  • PAZMIÑO MANOBANDA ROBERTH JORLEY
  • PILATAXI LUGMAÑA JOSUE ALEXANDER
  • QUILUMBA GUAMAN ANGHEL GABRIEL
  • QUINGAHUANO TANDAPILCO JONATHAN ULISES
  • QUISHPE CELA CRISTIAN DAVID
  • SALAZAR IZA ARACELY SHASAEL
  • SUMO REINO ERIK JOSUE
  • TACO SIMBA DERLIS ISMAEL
  • TOAPANTA ALVARADO CRISTOPHER MATEO
  • VILLAVICENCIO MOREIRA GEORGE MATEO

3ero de Bachillerato

3ero Bachillerato A - MECATRÓNICA

  • AMAGUA CHIPUGSI WILLIAM EDUARDO
  • ARIAS PALACIOS LUIS ARIEL
  • BONILLA VALENCIA ANDERSON FABIAN
  • CAILLAGUA TOPA ANTHONY JOSUE
  • CALBA CAIZA MERY SCARLETH
  • CAMPAÑA CAHUASQUI MATEO FABIAN
  • CARDENAS MORA KEVIN MATEO
  • CASTILLO PAREDES ALEXANDER STEVEN
  • CATAGÑA IMBAQUINGO JUAN ANDRES
  • CHICAIZA BETANCOURT BRITANI RASHEL
  • CHUGCHILAN YUPANGUI EDISON PATRICIO
  • CORNEJO BANEGAS JEAN PIERRE
  • CORTEZ MINA DENIXON SAUL
  • CORTEZ TENORIO WILSON JARDY
  • CUNGACHI MINIGUANO LILIANA LIZETH
  • ESCOLA MIÑO MATEO ISMAEL
  • HIDALGO ROLDAN JEREMY JAVIER
  • LAMINIA TONATO CRISTHIAN DANIEL
  • MAILA PACHACAMA EDGAR ABRAHAM
  • MANOBANDA PARRAGA MATEO LUIS
  • MARCALLA GUZMAN LENIN PAUL
  • MOPOSITA OÑA DILAN ISAIAS
  • OSORIO ANALUISA ISMAEL ALEXANDER
  • PADILLA PEREA MATEO SEBASTIAN
  • PALLO QUILLIGANA ALISSON PATRICIA
  • PAUCAR MURILLO MARLON FABRICIO
  • QUIMBITA BURGA ESTEBAN DANIEL
  • QUISHPE PALOMO HENRY JOEL
  • RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA DANIEL ANDERSON
  • SEGURA CUICHAN HECTOR MATEO
  • TIGASI ARPI BRITHANY SCARLETH
  • TIPANTUÑA COLLAGUAZO PAUL SEBASTIAN
  • TOAPANTA TANQUINO SAMANTHA BELEN
  • VARGAS CAMAS SELENA RAISA
  • VIZUETE NUÑEZ LUIS ANTONIO
  • YEPEZ ABRIGO JHOSTYN SANTIAGO
  • YUQUILEMA CAIZA JORDY JAREN
  • ZAMBRANO CASTRO ANTHONY ROBERTO

3ero Bachillerato B - CONTABILIDAD

  • AQUINO MENDOZA GUADALUPE NAYELI
  • BONILLA MINTA KATHERIN LIZETH
  • BRAVO SALTOS JOHN ALBERTO
  • CAHUANA CABASCANGO BRITNEY YAJAIRA
  • CAIZA QUISHPE ANDREA ESTEFANIA
  • CASTILLO MORALES JAGO ALEJANDRO
  • CHALUISA GUANOTUÑA ELISA MARIBEL
  • CHICAIZA ACOSTA ALEJANDRA CAMILA
  • CHUNGANDRO BASANTES DAYANA ALEXANDRA
  • CUNUHAY PASTUÑA NEPTALI PATRICIO
  • DIAZ CAIZA MELANY LIZBETH
  • GUALPA CABRERA MELANY KRISTIN
  • GUANDINANGO TERAN EVELYN LIZBETH
  • HERNANDEZ QUILUMBA MATEO ISRAEL
  • JEAN-JACQUES MEJIA VICTOR ALEJANDRO
  • LAIME PAUCAR NAYELI SOLEDAD
  • MONGE REYES LESLIE SALOME
  • PAZMIÑO CABEZAS STEFANY NICOLLE
  • PILATASIG LAGLA LESLIE NICOLE
  • QUIMBIAMBA QUISHPE NAYELI LIZBETH
  • RECALDE MOROCHO DAYANNA LIZBETH
  • SIMALUISA SACON DIEGO JESUS
  • TEJADA CEDEÑO EITHAN JOEL
  • TIGASI OLIVO JOSELYN MISHEL
  • TOAPANTA DERAZO JENNIFER ELIZABETH
  • YAGUAPAZ LLOACANA KARLA MIREYA
  • YUMBILLO CHIMBORAZO MAITE ANAHY

3ero Bachillerato D - INSTALACIONES

  • ACHOTE GUAMAN STALIN FRANCISCO
  • ACURIO SANCHEZ VICTORIA MADELEN
  • CAGUANA CABASCANGO CRISTOPHER DAMIAN
  • CATOTA TUL JOSELYN ROSARIO
  • CHANCUSA TIPANLUISA ANTHONY JOSUE
  • CHUSIN ANTE DIEGO ADRIAN
  • CONDO LLININ CHRISTIAN DAVID
  • GALLARDO VELASTEGUI CARLOS ANDRES
  • GRANADA SINGO JOHNNY ALEXANDER
  • IZA OLMEDO FLAVIO DARIO
  • MAILA JIMBO JOHN STEVE
  • MUESES OBANDO GUILLERMO DARIO
  • PACA VELA DILAN MATEO
  • QUILUMBA GUAMAN FREDDY SNYDEER
  • QUISHPE CAJAMARCA LARIN JAHIL
  • SANDOVAL TOAPANTA HELLEN ELIZABETH
  • SORIA TIPANLUISA LUIS ADRIAN
  • TIPAN LOGACHO MELANIE FERNANDA
  • TONATO LEMA EMILY MICHELLE
  • USHIÑA CATOTA ANDRES MATEO
  • VIÑACHI CELI ANDY DANIEL
  • YUGSI BUNGACHO DIEGO VLADIMIR

3ero Bachillerato E - INSTALACIONES

  • CAISALETIN TOAPANTA WELINGTON PAUL
  • COLUMBA PAUCAR RENZO ISRAEL
  • ESCUDERO OCHOA PAULINA BRIGITHE
  • GOMEZ OÑA ALEXANDER FABRICIO
  • GUALOTUÑA LAIME BRANDON STEVEN
  • LASINQUIZA CANDELEJO CHRISTIAN ANDERSON
  • OÑA PACHACAMA JAVIER ALEJANDRO
  • PACHECO CHILUISA PAMELA SALOME
  • QUINATOA FLORES ANTHONY ISRAEL
  • RIVERA SANGUÑA JONATHAN ALEJANDRO
  • SOLANO CUNGACHI JESSICA LIZBETH
  • SORIA UQUILLAS ERICK JHOLAUS
  • TOAPANTA ALMACHI JHON ARIEL
  • TORRES CUMBICUS MAURICIO JAVIER
  • TUBON COMINA BRYAN JAVIER
  • VERA FLORES JEREMY RICARDO
  • VISTIN MARCA ERICK SAUL
  • YASIG CAIZA JORDY ALEJANDRO
  • ZAPATA PANCHI NIXON ARIEL

3ero Bachillerato F - ELECTRÓNICA Y CONSUMO

  • ARIAS ROBLES JUAN CARLOS
  • BORJA MALDONADO GALO JOEL
  • CABASCANGO CHIMBORAZO JEFFERSON MATIAS
  • CALDERON GUZMAN DILLAN JAIR
  • CHIMBO CABASCANGO JHOSTYN JAHIR
  • CHISAGUANO SOSA STEVEN SANTIAGO
  • CORDONES FERNANDEZ JORDAN MARCELO
  • GUAMAN OJEDA JOSUE SANDIER
  • GUERRERO MOREJON MATEO GABRIEL
  • MEDRANDA PAUCAR ABDIEL MISAEL
  • NARVAEZ CUMBAL KEVIN ARIEL
  • PACA GANAN ANGEL FERNANDO
  • PARRA MISHQUI GRACE PATRICIA
  • QUERIDO TOAPANTA MARELYN ANAHE
  • QUISHPE BUITRON WALTER DAVID
  • QUISHPI MONTESUMA LUIS ALEXANDER
  • SALTOS QUINTE LENIN STEVEN
  • SIGCHA SINGAUCHO JUAN DANIEL
  • TIPANGUANO YUMBO ALEXANDER RODRIGO
  • VEGA RONDA MELANY DANIELA
  • YAUSEN AZADOBAY ERICK SAMUEL
  • ÑACATO LOYA MIGUEL ANGEL

3ero Bachillerato H - CIENCIAS

  • AGUIRRE TOAPANTA ALEXIS WADYMIR
  • ALVAREZ MARCANO JHORLY VALENTINA
  • ANDAGANA ROJANO JULIANA ANAHI
  • ARIAS CEVALLOS ALISSON STEFANY
  • CEVALLOS CUARAN ANGELA ESTEFANIA
  • CUNALATA MAMARANDI PAMELA ABIGAIL
  • DAVILA PONCE DANIELA SOLANGE
  • DE LA CRUZ SUMBANA JONATHAN ORLANDO
  • DIAZ QUINATOA DARWIN MATEO
  • FERNANDEZ SAMANIEGO ADRIAN ALEJANDRO
  • GAIBOR CAICEDO ALLAN AUGUSTO
  • GALARZA SERRANO DOMENIKA ANAHI
  • GUACAN RUBIELA DEYCI NAYELI
  • IZA BASANTES RONNY VLADIMIR
  • IZA CHANGO JENNIFER DHAMAR
  • LEMA RIVADENEIRA BRITHANY GEOMARA
  • LOPEZ CHANCUSIG GENESIS ANAHI
  • LUNA JARA JULIETH ELIZABETH
  • MORALES QUISHPE ANAHI MARCELA
  • MOREIRA GANCHOZO EMILY MISHEL
  • MUÑOZ VILLALVA JONATHAN JAVIER
  • OROZCO MAIGUA DANIELA SAMANTA
  • ORTIZ BRITO JOFFRE IVAN
  • PACHA ALOMOTO MELANIE ALEXANDRA
  • PROAÑO HIDALGO ROBIN ALEJANDRO
  • QUINLLIN ANALUISA EDISON ALEXIS
  • RAMIREZ ALVAREZ GARCIA DIANA NATALIA
  • REYES DAVALOS MICHEL ANTONELA
  • ROJAS CHICA DAYANA YAMILETH
  • RONDAL ALMAGRO GENESIS PAMELA
  • SHIGUI CUYAGO ALISSON MARLENE
  • UTRERAS PEDRAZA ALEX RAUL
  • VIZUETE SANCHEZ SAYURI JASSERA
  • YUMBILLO PAGUAY ANGELA NAYELI

3ero Bachillerato J - INFROMÁTICA

  • ACOSTA PORTILLA DILAN FERNANDO
  • ALVAREZ QUINAHUANO WILMAN ALEXANDER
  • ARIAS LOPEZ ANDREA NICOLE
  • BEDON MOPOSITA MICHAEL ALEXANDER
  • BRITO GUANO MIROSLAVA ANAHI
  • CACERES CHANALUISA ANGELES PAULINA
  • CAISALETIN TOAPANTA ANAHY MICAELA
  • CALUGUILLIN VELASQUEZ DAMARIS PAOLA
  • COLUMBA IZA BRIGITTE GIANINA
  • CUPUERAN CALERO KAREN NAYELY
  • FERNANDEZ VELASQUEZ ISRAEL ALEJANDRO
  • GAONA IBAÑEZ ALISSON NICOLE
  • IBARRA SHIGUI SHEIMY ALEXANDRA
  • LEMA BAQUE BRANDON ALEXIS
  • LOGACHO GUARAS NEYTAN PATRICIO
  • MONTENEGRO ARPI MICHAEL ALEXANDER
  • PERDOMO AÑAPA ROSAURA EVELIN
  • PEÑAFIEL AYOL SAMANTHA MAYTE
  • RAMOS HERRERA ALLISON CAMILA
  • ROMERO SARANGO MICHAEL FRANCISCO
  • SANCHEZ VELOZ SHANNIA CRISTINA
  • SUAREZ CASTILLO SARA ESTEFANIA
  • TIPAN CHAMBA KARLA ELIZABETH
  • TITO QUISHPE KAREN ALEJANDRA
  • VALENCIA QUIROZ ESTEBAN MATIAS
  • VENEGAS ALMEIDA DIEGO SEBASTIAN

3ero Bachillerato K - IFORMÁTICA

  • AMAGUA CHIPUGSI WILLIAM EDUARDO
  • ARIAS PALACIOS LUIS ARIEL
  • BONILLA VALENCIA ANDERSON FABIAN
  • CAILLAGUA TOPA ANTHONY JOSUE
  • CALBA CAIZA MERY SCARLETH
  • CAMPAÑA CAHUASQUI MATEO FABIAN
  • CARDENAS MORA KEVIN MATEO
  • CASTILLO PAREDES ALEXANDER STEVEN
  • CATAGÑA IMBAQUINGO JUAN ANDRES
  • CHICAIZA BETANCOURT BRITANI RASHEL
  • CORTEZ TENORIO WILSON JARDY
  • CUNGACHI MINIGUANO LILIANA LIZETH
  • ESCOLA MIÑO MATEO ISMAEL
  • HIDALGO ROLDAN JEREMY JAVIER
  • LAMINIA TONATO CRISTHIAN DANIEL
  • MAILA PACHACAMA EDGAR ABRAHAM
  • MANOBANDA PARRAGA MATEO LUIS
  • MARCALLA GUZMAN LENIN PAUL
  • OSORIO ANALUISA ISMAEL ALEXANDER
  • PADILLA PEREA MATEO SEBASTIAN
  • PALLO QUILLIGANA ALISSON PATRICIA
  • PAUCAR MURILLO MARLON FABRICIO
  • QUIMBITA BURGA ESTEBAN DANIEL
  • QUISHPE PALOMO HENRY JOEL
  • RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA DANIEL ANDERSON
  • SEGURA CUICHAN HECTOR MATEO
  • TIGASI ARPI BRITHANY SCARLETH
  • TIPANTUÑA COLLAGUAZO PAUL SEBASTIAN
  • TOAPANTA TANQUINO SAMANTHA BELEN
  • VARGAS CAMAS SELENA RAISA
  • VIZUETE NUÑEZ LUIS ANTONIO
  • YEPEZ ABRIGO JHOSTYN SANTIAGO
  • YUQUILEMA CAIZA JORDY JAREN
  • ZAMBRANO CASTRO ANTHONY ROBERTO